ŠK Svätý Jur
10.06.2018 11:00   1 : 4
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
02.06.2018 14:45   0 : 1
MŠK Senec
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
26.05.2018 12:00   2 : 2
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
19.05.2018 14:45   2 : 4
ŠK Bernolákovo
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
12.05.2018 11:30   0 : 3
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
08.05.2018 16:00   3 : 1
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
06.05.2018 12:30   3 : 0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
02.05.2018 16:00   1 : 6
ŠK Šenkvice
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
28.04.2018 14:45   0 : 1
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
21.04.2018 14:45   3 : 1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
15.04.2018 11:30   1 : 4
ŠK Žolík Malacky
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
07.04.2018 14:45   2 : 2
PŠC Pezinok
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
03.04.2018 15:00   0 : 7
FK Rača Bratislava
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
04.11.2017 14:45   4 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
MŠK Senec
28.10.2017 16:00   2 : 1
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
21.10.2017 14:45   3 : 1
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
ŠK Bernolákovo
14.10.2017 12:00   6 : 3
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
07.10.2017 14:45   8 : 1
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
04.10.2017 16:00   8 : 0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
30.09.2017 12:00   2 : 3
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
23.09.2017 11:45   0 : 3
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
ŠK Šenkvice
13.09.2017 15:30   3 : 1
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.09.2017 15:30   0 : 7
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
ŠK Žolík Malacky
03.09.2017 13:45   0 : 1
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
PŠC Pezinok
29.08.2017 11:30   0 : 0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
FK Rača Bratislava
26.08.2017 11:30   4 : 2
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šenkvice 26 22 2 2 135:17 68 14 29 0
2 MŠK Senec 26 19 1 6 72:30 58 13 19 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 26 18 2 6 96:40 56 12 17 0
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky 26 17 4 5 62:30 55 11 16 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 26 16 6 4 53:17 54 10 15 0
6 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 26 17 2 7 80:30 53 9 14 0
7 ŠK Bernolákovo 26 13 4 9 101:57 43 8 4 0
8 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 26 10 3 13 54:63 33 7 -6 0
9 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 26 9 2 15 65:77 29 6 -10 0
10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 26 8 2 16 53:81 26 5 -13 0
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 26 7 2 17 42:74 23 4 -16 0
12 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 26 4 3 19 33:112 15 2 -24 0
13 ŠK Svätý Jur 26 4 3 19 24:104 15 3 -24 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná 26 0 0 26 18:156 0 1 -39 0